Watson Realty Corp.
Top salesperson for Jacksonville region: Jan Shields, Atlantic Beach
Top lister for Jacksonville region: Joanie Heighes, Mandarin South
Top sales team for Jacksonville region: Debbie Shagnea & Associates, Mandarin South
Top listing team for Jacksonville region: Debbie Shagnea & Associates, Mandarin South
Top salesperson for North Central region: Elaine Wallace, St. Augustine Beach
Top lister for North Central region: Rita Hall, St. Marys
Top sales team for North Central region: Crum-Gachet Team, St. Augustine Beach
Top listing team for North Central region: Gaffney Team,
Intracoastal: Angie Clausen (top sales and lister); Teams: Sandy Miller Team (top sales and lister)
Atlantic Beach: Jan Shields (top sales and lister); Palmer Marketing Group (top sales), Keith Kennedy Team (top lister)
Hodges: Sharon Mills (top sales), Sharon McEleny (top lister); Teams: Paula Pou Team (top sales and lister)
Mandarin South: Joanie Heighes (top sales and lister); Teams: Debbie Shagnea & Associates (top sales and lister)
Ponte Vedra: Jeanie Leapley (top sales), John Richardson (top lister); Teams: Beard Team (top sales), Mohr Team (top lister)
Mandarin North: Doris Arnold (top sales), Renea Downes (top lister); Teams: Walker-Vergales Team (top sales and lister)
Fleming Island: Shelly Zeisel (top sales), Susan Fink (top lister); Teams: Sallie Ross Team (top sales and lister)
Sunbeam/Baymeadows: Suzanne Thompson (top sales, Juliette Vaughn (top lister); Teams: The Get Smart Team (top sales and lister)
Hidden Hills: Colleen Bording (top sales), Laura Rosener (top lister); Teams: DeCastro/Erickson (top sales and lister)
Orange Park/Blanding: Oran Reid (top sales), Ellen Dittman (top lister)
Fort Caroline: Sara Conrad (top sales), Kelly Piper (top lister; Teams: Foster-Nelson Team (top sales and lister)
Duval Station: Fran Littleton (top sales), Carray Young (top lister)
Avondale/Ortega: Lane Manis (top sales), Belinda Felscher (top lister)
St. Johns: David Neves (top sales), Leslie Mackie (top lister); Teams: Menton-Ballou Group (top sales and lister)
Southside: Regina Sooey (top sales), Paula Carlson (top lister)
San Marco/San Jose: Joseph Poletto (top sales), Sonila Crisp (top lister); Teams: David & Clair Team (top sales), Dream Home Team Jax (top lister)
West/Chaffee Road: Angela Green (top sales), Camie Hastings (top lister); Teams: Susan Krawczyk Team (top sales and lister)
North Jacksonville: Don Oxley (top sales), Kay Neal (top lister)
OP Oakleaf: Shelby Holmes (top sales), Gerard Nicholson (top lister)
South Beach: Gerald Williamson (top sales), April Bliss (top lister)
Middleburg: Chris Hanson (top sales), Holly Peters (top lister); Teams: Your Holm Team (top sales and lister)
Keystone Heights: Sam Sell (top sales), Melissa Pellerito (top lister)
Putnam County: Whitney Redford (top sales), Jenifer Smith (top lister); Teams: Smith-Fields Team (top sales and lister)
St. Augustine: Debby Duenow (top sales), Sheila Clark (top lister); Teams: Gaffney Team (top sales and lister)
St. Augustine Beach: Elaine Wallace (top sales and lister)
Teams: Crum-Gachet Team (top sales and lister)
Amelia Island: Sam Sell (top sales), Jennifer Solomon (top lister); Teams: Susan McEwen Team (top sales), Preuss Team (top lister)
St. Marys: Rita Hall (top sales and lister)
Palm Coast: Richard DeCeglie (top sales), Erica Crockett (top lister) Teams: Johanson Team (top sales), Team Tallaksen (top lister)
Gainesville: Donna Bostwick (top sales), Mike Weseman (top lister)
Tioga: Michael Shane Carter (top sales), Michael Mooney (top lister)
Nocatee: Misty Phillips (top sales), Nicola Schultz (top lister); Teams: Pondo-Miller Team (top sales), Ash-Rose Team (top lister)
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty
Avondale: Josh Nugent (top listings), Josh Nugent (top sales); Liz Bobeck (top sales), Liz Bobeck (top transactions), Joy Walker (top production)
Beaches Intracoastal: Jennifer Sexton (top listings, transactions, and production), Karen Aibel (top sales)
Fleming Island: Debbie Norman (top listings), Kathy Coletti (top sales, transactions, and production)
Mandarin: Charlie Hillyer (top listings), Nicole Sherman (top sales and transactions), Stefanie Circo (top production)
Ponte Vedra: Lisa Sandifer (top listings), Holly Hayes (top sales), Priscilla Johnson (top transactions), Deb Pettry (top production)
San Marco: Anita Vining (top listings, transactions, and production), Genni Jett (top sales)
St. Augustine/Murabella: Stefanie Bernstein (Top listings, sales, transactions and production)
Coldwell Banker Premier Properties — World Golf Village
Fred Catalano (top lister), Beth Clark (top sales), Abbe Rice and Robin Rawald (co-top sales volume), Dottie Lay (top producer)
RE/MAX Specialists Ponte Vedra Beach
Kelly Cressman (closed volume, closed transactions), Team 813-TODD (New listings)
RE/MAX Specialist Orange Park
Tom Lucas (closed volume), Linda Nelson (closed transactions), Jeff Broome (new listings)
Start Packin’ Realty, Inc.
Bill Collins (top producer)
Davidson Realty
World Golf Village: Ted Tyndall (top producer), Ann Kuss and Jeanie Oehrle (top sales), Lynn Whitley (top lister)
Jacksonville Beach: Steve Rodriguez (top producer), Candy Gil (top sales)
Norville Realty
Bart Colbert and Toy Scott (sales leaders)
RE/MAX Watermarke
Robin Abraham (top sales and side count), Joseph Hamaoui (new listings)
EXIT 1 Stop Realty
Joe Newton, Speed Chialtas, Torree Selders-Lein, Jaime Zablah, Carlos Berrios (top producers)
KELLER WILLIAMS ATLANTIC PARTNERS
Jacksonville Beach:
Robyn Moore (top producer), Jennifer Sego (top lister), Property by Pittman Team (top producing team)
Amelia Island: Ellen Myers (top producer), The Miller Group (top producing team), Brett Aroneck (top lister)
RE/MAX UNLIMITED
Ponte Vedra Beach: Ron Horst (top producer), Kelly Whitaker and Wanda Petersen (top producers team)
Nocatee: Andrew Michael (top producer), Cherya Cavanaugh Team (top producers team)
St. Augustine/Vilano Beach:
Mary Higginbotham (top producer) Chris Rich and Rick Lofgren (top producers team)
ISLAND REALTY
Pamela Welch Patterson (top sales and top lister)
ERA DAVIS & LINN
Jan Stringer (top producer), Josh Burleson (top agent and sales), Mary Walker Miller (top lister)