Skip to main content
Realty Builder
Jax Daily Record Thursday, Aug. 10, 201710:57 AM EST

Top Producers

Share
Northeast Florida's top real estate agents.

Brag about your firm’s top agents

Let everyone know who your top producers are. Submit names by 3 p.m. on the fifth of the month by email, [email protected], fax: (904) 353-2628 or mail, 10 N. Newnan St., Jacksonville, FL 32202.

WATSON REALTY CORP.

 Top salesperson for Jacksonville region: Jan Shields, Atlantic Beach

Top lister for Jacksonville region: Jan Shields, Atlantic Beach

Top sales team for Jacksonville region: Debbie Shagnea & Associates, Mandarin South

Top listing team for Jacksonville region: Debbie Shagnea & Associates, Mandarin South

Top salesperson for North Central region: Elaine Wallace, St. Augustine Beach

Top lister for North Central region: Rita Hall, St. Marys

Top sales team for North Central region: Crum-Gachet Team, St. Augustine Beach

Top listing team for North Central region: Gaffney Team, St. Augustine

Intracoastal: Paula Powell  (top sales), Orjada Hajdini (top lister); Teams: Sandy Miller Team (top sales and lister)

Atlantic Beach: Jan Shields, (top sales and lister); Team: Palmer Marketing Group (top sales and lister)

Hodges: Louise Smith (top sales), Kelly Perkins (top lister); Teams: Paula Pou Team (top sales and lister)

Mandarin South: Kim Brown (top sales), Mary Espling-Gonzalez (top lister); Team: Debbie Shagnea & Associates (top sales and lister)

Ponte Vedra: Missy Dekay (top sales), Rhonda Gummerman (top lister)

Mandarin North: Julie Bentley (top sales), Paul Mitchell (top lister); Teams: Walker-Vergales Team (top sales and lister)

Fleming Island: Neil Avery (top sales), Jennifer Waters (top lister); Team: Darby Duo Team (top sales), Sallie Ross Team (top lister)

Sunbeam/Baymeadows: Shelba Williams (top sales), Pat Crossen (top lister); Team: The Get Smart Team (top sales and lister) 

Hidden Hills: Colleen Bording (top sales and lister); Team: DeCastro/Erickson Team (top sales and lister) 

OP Blanding: Lisa Jacobs (top sales), Michael Robinson (top lister)

Fort Caroline: Sara Conrad (top sales), Rick Beeson (top lister); Teams: Foster-Nelson Team (top sales and lister)

Duval Station: Kay Stalvey (top sales), Patti Center (top lister)

Avondale/Ortega: Jon Singleton (top sales), Corinne Grant (top lister) Team: Keith Waldrip Team (top sales and lister)

St. Johns: Angela Tharp (top sales and lister); Teams: Menton-Ballou Group (top sales and lister)

Southside: Cindy DeOsca, Regina Sooey

San Marco/San Jose: Sonila Crisp (top sales), Joseph Poletto (top lister); Team: David & Clair Team (top sales and lister)

West/Chaffee Road: Camie Hastings (top sales), Angela Green (top lister); Team: Susan Krawczyk Team (top sales and lister)

North Jacksonville: Debbie Miller (top sales), Don Oxley (top lister)

OP Oakleaf: Merrilee Agana (top sales), Peou Khun (top lister)

South Beach: David Gatto (top sales), Gerald Williamson (top lister); Team: Impact Team (top sales and lister)

Middleburg: Holly Peters (top sales), Idy Rodriguez (top lister); Team: Your Holm Team (top sales and lister) 

Keystone Heights: Nancy BarBera (top sales), Melissa Pellerito (top lister) 

Putnam County: Michael Edwards (top sales),  Ruby Sepulveda (top lister); Team: Smith-Fields Team (top sales and lister)

St. Augustine: Sharon Ford (top sales and lister)l Teams: Gaffney Team (top sales and lister) 

St. Augustine Beach: Elaine Wallace (top sales and lister); Team: Crum-Gachet Team (top sales and lister)

Amelia Island: Deborah Barclay (top sales), Sam Sell (top lister); Team: Farnsworth Team (top sales), Susan McEwen Team (top lister)

St. Marys: Rita Hall (top sales and lister)

Palm Coast: Pam Acosta (top sales), Richard DeCeglie (top lister); Team: Team Green (top sales and lister)

Gainesville: Sherman Bryan (top sales), Mike Weseman (top lister)

Tioga: Miles Patterson, (top sales) Matthew Voss (top lister)

Nocatee: Harley Stone (top sales),  Judy Lassiter (top lister); Team: Pondo-Miller Team (top sales), Ash & Rose Team (top lister)

DAVIDSON REALTY

World Golf Village: Erin Mount (top producer), Margherite Myers (top lister), Gail George (top sales)

Jacksonville Beach: Candy Gil (top producer and sales)

RE/MAX WATERMARKE

 Ryan Nix (top sales and transaction sides);  Renee Lewis (top listings)

COLDWELL BANKER
PREMIER PROPERTIES

Beth Clard (top sales), Robin Rawald (top lister), Lyn Sappington and Crickett Huff (top producers)

START PACKIN’ REALTY, INC

Jacksonville,  St. Augustine and Amelia Island: Bill Collins (top producer)

ERA DAVIS & LINN

Nani Hassell (top sales), Tammie Gentry (top producer), David Blair (top agent and lister)

Related Stories

Advertisement