Skip to main content
Realty Builder
Jax Daily Record Tuesday, May 15, 201812:30 PM EST

Top Producers

Share
Top Producers from area real estate firms.
by: Realty Builder Staff Staff Writer

Watson Realty

Top Salesperson for North region: Jan Shields, Atlantic  Beach

Top Lister for North region: Jon Singleton, Avondale/Ortega

Top Sales Team for North region: Sandy Miller, Intracoastal

Top Listing Team for North region: Debbie Shagnea Group, Mandarin South

Top Salesperson for North Central region: Debby Duenow, St. Augustine

Top Lister for North Central region: Melissa Pellerito, Keystone Heights

Top Sales Team for North Central region: Menton-Ballou Group, St. Johns

Top Listing Team for North Central region: Menton-Ballou Group, St. Johns

Amelia Island: Leslie Andree (top sales), Angela Garcia (top lister); Teams: Bandelin- Team (top sales and lister)

Atlantic Beach: Jan Shields (top sales and  lister); Teams: Austen-Herman Team (top sales), Palmer Marketing Group (top lister)

Avondale/Ortega: Belinda Felscher (top sales), Jon Singleton (top lister); Team The Waldrip Group (top lister)

Baymeadows/Sunbeam: Shelba Williams (top sales), Marilyn Stewart & Juliette Vaughn (top lister); Teams: The Get Smart Team (top sales and lister)

Chaffee Road: Wanda Taylor (top sales and lister); Teams: Krawczyk Team (top sales and lister)

Duval Station: Olivia Garcia (top sales), Carray Young (top lister)

Fleming Island: Neil Avery (top sales), Ron Braatz (top lister); Teams: Sallie Ross Team (top sales), Pat LeRoy Team (top lister)

Fort Caroline: Sara Conrad (top sales and lister); Teams: Foster/Nelson Team (top sales and lister)

Gainesville: Lindsey Johnson (top sales), Jonathan Colon (top lister)

Hammock: Cornelia Downing Manfree (top sales and lister); Teams: Megan Farrell Team (top sales and lister)

Hidden Hills: Pam Hodges (top sales), Colleen Bording (top lister); Teams: DeCastro/Erickson Team (top sales and lister)

Hodges: Sharon Mills (top sales), Kelly Perkins (top lister)

Intracoastal: Sharon Sherwood (top sales), Paula Powell (top lister); Teams: Sandy Miller (top sales and lister)

Keystone Heights: Melissa Pellerito (top lister)

Mandarin North: Darlene Joseph (top sales), Angela Andrews (top lister); Teams: David and Clair Team (top sales and lister)

Mandarin South: Lisa Benedict (top sales), Joanie Heighes (top lister); Teams: Randy Martin Team (top sales), Debbie Shagnea Group (top lister)

Middleburg: Idy Rodriguez (top sales and lister); Teams: Your Holm Team (top sales and lister)

North Jacksonville: Don Oxley (top sales and lister)

Nocatee: Judy Lassiter (top sales), Carolyn Oyler (top lister); Teams: Ash and Rose Team (top sales), Pondo-Miller Team (top lister)

Ocala: Gayle Alliston (top sales and lister)

OP Blanding: Lisa Jacobs (top sales), Michael Robinson (top lister)

OP Oakleaf: Judelyn Pagaduan (top sales), Shelby Holmes (top lister)

Palm Coast: Nicholas Ford (top sales), Andrea Pittenger (top lister); Team: Mako Real Estate Group (top lister)

Ponte Vedra: Missy DeKay (top sales), Stephen Falor (top lister); Teams: The Luxury Leaders Team (top sales), Beard Team (top lister)

Putnam County: Jenifer Smith (top sales and lister)

San Marco/San Jose: Joseph Poletto (top sales), Olga Smirnoff (top lister); Teams: Dream Home Team Jax (top sales), David and Clair Team (top lister)

South Beach: Randy Brinkerhoff (top sales and lister); Team: Impact Team (top sales)

Southside: Cindy DeOsca (top sales), Will Vasana (top lister); Team: Hudnall Team (top lister)

St. Augustine: Debby Duenow (top sales and  lister); Teams: Dawn Gaffney Team (top sales and lister)

St. Augustine Beach: Rose Coyne (top sales), Elaine Wallace (top lister); Team: Crum-Gachet Team (top sales and lister)

St. Johns: Kim Martin (top sales), Betsy Picot (top lister); Teams: Menton-Ballou Group (top sales and lister)

St. Marys: Dale Hoylman (top sales), Bob Piljay (top lister); Team: Rita Hall Team (top sales and lister)

Tioga: Michael Shane Carter (top sales), Michael Mooney (top lister)

Coldwell Banker Vanguard

Beaches: Kim Martin-Fisher (top lister and producer); Teams: Jeanie Leapley and Daryl Atkins (top lister and producer)

Town Center: Bobbie Jean DeMunck (top lister), Yvette Barton (top producer); Teams: Peterman Team (top lister), Orange Group (top producer)

Mandarin: Tobin Bossola (top lister),  Cyndi Marler (top producer); Small team:  The Zuckerman’s (top lister), 

The Fossa’s (top producer); Large team: Susan Kennedy Team (top lister and producer)

St. Johns: Lucia Fernandez (top lister), Gabriella Marichal (top producer); Small team: Roleks Team (top lister and producer); Large team: Fletcher Group (top lister and producer)

Avondale: Wade Griffin (top lister),

Christie Radney  (top producer)  

Fleming Island: Rhiannon Myers (top lister and producer); Small team:  Eden Jordan Team (top lister and producer); Large team: Team Knapp (top lister and producer)

Oak Leaf: Cindy Bleiel (top lister), 

Marilyn Evans (top producer)

Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

Beth Clarke  (top sales volume),

Melissa Revels (top sales number), Dana Bradt (top lister), Beth Clarke  (top sales volume), Anna Decker (top producer)

CENTURY 21 Lighthouse Realty

Steve Wright (top sales), Hailing Zhong (top listings)

The Legends of Real Estate

Jacksonville Beach: Kent Brooks (top sales), Mary Deal (top lister), Cody Monroe (top producer)

San Jose: Selby Kaiser and Linda McMorrow (top sales), Carney Kirtley (top lister); Leanne Hartle (top producer)

Davidson Realty

World Golf Village: Brian Martin (top sales). Mirtha Barzaga (top producer, top lister); Teams: Ann Kuss and Jeanie Oehrle (top producer), The Nemethy Group (top sales)

Jacksonville Beach: Jennifer Todd (top producer, top sales)

Start Packin’ Realty, Inc.

Bill Collins (top sales)

RE/MAX Specialist

Team Swinson (top sales).  Stephanie Saylor and Team Swinson (top lister)

RE/MAX Specialist Ponte Vedra

Michael McAfee (top sales); 

McAfee/Hughes Group (top lister)

ERA Davis & Linn

Mary Walker Miller (top lister, producer and agent), Chris Vining (top sales)

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

Avondale: Josh Nugent (Top listings and transactions), Lisa Ly Nguyen (top sales), Dylan Rigdon (top production)

Beaches Intracoastal: Lea Underwood (top listings and production), Donna Warpool (top sales and transactions)

Fleming Island: Sarah Rothstein (top listings), Chris Courtney (top sales), Roxane Felder (top transactions), Sandy Andrews (top production)

Mandarin: Charlie Hillyer (top listings), Selma Collier (top sales and transactions), Patti Namey (top production)

Ponte Vedra: Nancy Massengill (top listings), Cheryl Dolan (top sales), Lisa Barton Team (top transactions and production)

San Marco: Anita Vining (top listings, transactions and production), Genni Jett (top sales)

St. Augustine/Murabella: Stefanie Bernstein (top listings, sales and transactions), Donna Matthews, (top production)

Related Stories

Advertisement